Nyabingi Revolution

Nyabingi Revolution

Imperialism is the enemy.
It’s that simple.
For people who can’t think straight: The GOVERNMENT!
For those who can’t think slick: The CORPORATIONS!
IMPERIALISM: It’s not butter…IT’S THE ENEMY!!!

War is obsolete. Militarism is Obsolete.
In plain language, war and armies don’t work anymore.
They are useless. The World doesn’t want them.
The World doesn’t need warmongers, either.
Why is warfare obsolete? You need me to tell you?

America couldn’t beat Korea, Vietnam, Iraq or Afghanistan.
DID YOU HEAR WHAT I SED, DAMMIT!!!!
The greatest military power in history
couldn’t defeat Asia’s broke ass rice niggers and
broke, rag head Afghanis throwing stones at women,
and bomb-strapped sand niggers in Iraq!
America dint jump them all at the same time, mind you,
one at a goddamn time! ONE AT A TIME
And America sucker punched em all!
SUCKER PUNCHED EM!! Ain’t that a bitch.

How the hell does Superman, the existentialist
Friedrich Nietzsche’s great White beast, sucker punch
a crippled sick man, and get his ass whupped? EVERYTIME!

Nose bloodied, teeth loosened, head busted, nuts kicked.
WAR IS OBSOLETE! MILITARISM IS OBSOLETE! That’s why.

Whitey is a racist pig who hopes everybody everywhere
is like his niggers here, ready to bend over and take it
endlessly for Imperialism! HAY YO THAT AINT ME.

Not for one nuffin moment won’t own it under his umbrella
when the nuclear rain begins to fall, because he precipitated it all.
Now dinks and rag heads have atom bombs, and the
cracker caint buy em up fast enuf to protect his ass.

Imperialism can no longer achieve its goals thru
military empire-building. A Roman-style empire
cannot be achieved in the modern world by adding
direct colonies. Why doesn’t Whitey kno that?
He don’t kno diddley squat when it comes to that.
Afro-Americans scaid to teach him.
Whitey barely has the capacity to learn from his past mistakes.
Otherwise, Johnson would have never got involved in Vietnam
after Ike lost in Korea. Oh, some of y’all think America
won in Korea. Better get a damn ass grip.

A few beg to differ. They may posit that America
doesn’t need to win, that it is not trying to win
in Iraq, that winning is not the strategy,
it only needs to defend its assets there. What!?
AMERICA DON’T OWN SCRATCH IN Iraq, BUDDY!

But you’re right. It’s a paradox.
So as long as they’s troops enuf to allow
the neo-colonial government to function,
so long as the troops can also protect
American oil extraction, which allows US
corporations to get paid a king’s ransom
everyday, at the sacrifice of Iraqi lives and the
lives of those military recruits, money which finds its way
Back into the pockets of the war’s architects,
Imperialism has already won.

The ruling class remains unscathed and
the working class in a pool of blood, bathed.
We need a paradigm shift, as the eggheads say.

AMERICA DON’T OWN SCRATCH IN AFGHANISTAN, EITHER!
And America ain’t holding nothing down, America ain’t winning,
America just maintaining, until the Taliban and Al Qaida
– which the CIA put together – start getting money
from the Russians, who want revenge
for the way America backed the enemies
of the Soviets in the first place.
Then all hell is gonna break loose. Mark my words.

WAR IS OBSOLETE AND YOU
BETTER START FIGHTING AGAINST IT!!!!

Think your little Saturday afternoon struts in front of the
military recruitment office gonna make a difference? The military
aint the problem, The POLITICIANS ARE THE PROBLEM!
The political process answers all military questions.
Anything pertaining to the military budgetz size, how many
troops it can train or deploy, how fast it can deploy them, what
equipment and weapons and supplies it has at its disposal, and when
and where it will fight or assist people, etc., etc., are political
questions. The political process can liquidate the military, if it
has sufficient will.

If you aint trying to end IMPERIALISM,
don’t tell me you are anti-war.
If you are not against COLONIALISM,
you cannot be against war.

America needs a major policy shift to end IMPERIALISM.
America needs REGIME CHANGE.

Hell, one month following Obama’s election, pigs everywhere whupping
niggers asses across America. Oscar Grant executed on a railway platform.
That’s breaking wild. War which nobody recognizes. That’s a bloody war where
America always wins since niggers dont fight back. Yeah, bring the war home.
Bring some of those M-16s and AK-47s back to the Ghetto,
if ya don’t shoot yaself first. Get some of those TOWs.
Fire up some police cars. Somepolice stations.
Yeah. I sed it. Little ole lonely me.

IMPERIALISM IS NIGGAZ ENEMY AND YA BETTA RECOGNIZE!!! !!
EVERBODY FIGHTIN BACK ‘CEPT AMERICUZ BLACK SLAVES!!

You worried bout Obama and he aint worried about you.
What’d he say bout Sean Bell, Oscar Grant?
NUFFIN!! NOT A DAMN THANG!!

Yakkin nuffin crap bout the white man’s psychology,
his religious make up, who sed what on CNN, how that Imus
had the nerve, who gettin down an durty in Halle”s
panties, they don’t like Rev. Wright, what’d he say anyhoo…
Keep talkin bout 500 years ago, what Willie Lynch spit,
who Sally Hemming slept with, Abe Lincoln wuz black,
Birth of a Nation, that was wrong what they done to Garvey,
and why our communities went bust…

IMPERIALISM IS YOUR ENEMY,
YOU DON’T NEED TO KNO MUCH ELSE.

If you can identify IMPERIALISM in all its forms,
if you can organize against it, we can win.
Won’t no damn ass racist uncle tom and
cracker pigs be whuppin on OUR heads anymore.
They gonna need a damn army to hold us down,
and that will halt a couple of wars. YOU SCAID?
Me too but how you gonna make a change?
Read this again from the top, maybe
you’ll get some inner standing,
or grow a pair of balls.

INTERNATIONAL FINANCE CAPITALISM
is the fusion of industry with finance.
It is a worldwide system of political and economic control
and economic control where the
military solution has become increasingly obsolete.
Militarism has become so outdated that even
the most advanced weapons systems have failed to defeat
simple uprisings by even the poorest populations
in the remotest locations determined to fight for freedom.
You cannot win, America. You never sold us on the war.
The old societies refuse to be bowed.
Eventually, they will bankrupt and break this political system.
It will collapse. What will become of its willing slaves?
Rev. Wright only told part of the story.
The chickens have come home to roost.
But when they all return to roost,
the coop cannot hold them all.
What then, America, what then?

Malcolm X sed they coming home to roost.
He forgot to let you bootlickers kno
THEN WILL AMERICA EAT CROW.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: